Loading...

Friday, July 8, 2011

Sofia Vergara Hot Images


Sofia Vergara Hot Nude Bikini Images

Birth Name
Sofia Margarita Vergara

Nickname
La Toti

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Spouse
Joe Gonzalez(1991 - 1993) (divorced) 1 child


Trivia
Has a son, Manolo, who was born in 1992.
Once dated singer Enrique Iglesias and Chris Paciello, co-owner of the famed Miami-nightclub, "Liquid".
Ranked #56 in Stuff magazine's "102 Sexiest Women In The World" (2002).
Ranked #23 in Maxim's "100 Sexiest Women"(2002).
Ranked #30 in Askmen's "Most Desirable Woman"(2002)
Ranked #38 in Stuff's "Sexiest Women"(2003)
Ranked #66 in FHM-USA's "100 Sexiest Women"(2002)
Ranked #98 in FHM-USA's "100 Sexiest Women"(2001)
Her son is named Manolo after the character of the same name from Scarface (1983).
Named #25 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2005 list.
Ranked as #80 in FHM's "100 Sexiest Women in the World 2005" special supplement. (2005)
Was featured as #23 in Maxim Magazine's "Hot 100 of 2002" supplement. (2002)
She is naturally blonde.
Ranked #39 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2008 list.
Loves to watch soccer games.
Was ranked #47 on Maxim magazine's Hot 100 of 2010 list
sofia-vergara.jpg (530×800)
boobs1.jpg (388×472)

sofia-vergara-picture.jpg (275×400)
Sofia-Vergara-My-City-By-Night-MCBN_05.jpg (1920×1200)

sofia_vergara_6.jpg (376×400)
sofia-vergara-150.jpg (1024×768)

sofia-vergara-nude.jpg (972×1344)


No comments:

Post a Comment

Total Pageviews